Специалитет, Выпуск в 1984 году
Студент Тип подготовки Год появления на кафедре

Хрулькова Лидия Николаевна Шестой
Специалитет
1983

Гавров Виктор Викторович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Авласович Евгений Рэмович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Васильева Ирина Николаевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Блажко Ольга Николаевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Гобчанская Анна Юрьевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Горбунова Наталья Васильевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Большакова Татьяна Васильевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Асриев Сергей Джанович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Бутусова Елена Леонидовна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Романчук Сергей Владимирович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Романчук Татьяна Владимировна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Рутман Александр Аркадьевич Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Лаврова Марина Александровна
( Колокольникова )
Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Квакина Ольга Анатольевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Катышева Елена Алексеевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Линникова Ирина Александровна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Колокольникова Марина Петровна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Комаров Александр Григорьевич Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Кузнецова Любовь Алексеевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Кузьмина Ольга Анатольевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Лыков Михаил Юрьевич Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Михалюк Вера Валентиновна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Поляков Сергей Викторович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Постолатий Елена Владимировна
( Горбунова )
Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Нуждина Ирина Викторовна
( Диковинная )
Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Петрова Наталия Николаевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Сазонова Нелли Михайловна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Соснина Наталья Реанольдовна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Староверов Дмитрий Вячеславович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Сухова Марина Николаевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Семенова Ирина Борисовна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Тарелкина Марина Марковна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Титова Светлана Александровна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Фомин Юрий Анатольевич Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Дворкин Виталий Владимирович Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Жиляева Галина Сергеевна
( Бакунчева )
Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Добровольская Наталья Николаевна
( Шарыкина )
Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Денисова Лидия Дмитриевна Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Чеснокова Татьяна Николаевна
( Староверова )
Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Шехаде Бадреддин Шакиб Шестой
Специалитет
1982

Гаврюшина Елена Геннадьевна Шестой
Специалитет
1981

Костин Олег Дмитриевич Шестой
Специалитет
1981

Самохвалова Александра Ивановна
( Дремук )
Шестой
Специалитет
1979

Всего 44 студентов

Фотография группы

Выбрать год защиты